Aadu Luukase karikas 2019


  • 14/11/2019 - 20:00

    ESTNOR/KIILI

    TalTech

    0 - 3

    18/25  21/25  16/25

  • 19/11/2019 - 19:00

    PÄRNU VK

    BIGBANK Tartu

    0 - 3

    19/25  28/30  17/25

  • 19:00 
    Final

    SAAREMAA VK

    SELVER Tallinn

    3 - 1

    25/23  25/21  22/25  25/20

  • 27/11/2019 - 19:00

    SELVER Tallinn

    SAAREMAA VK

    
14/11/2019 - 20:00

ESTNOR/KIILI

TalTech

0 - 3

18/25  21/25  16/25

19/11/2019 - 19:00

PÄRNU VK

BIGBANK Tartu

0 - 3

19/25  28/30  17/25

19:00 
Final

SAAREMAA VK

SELVER Tallinn

3 - 1

25/23  25/21  22/25  25/20

27/11/2019 - 19:00

SELVER Tallinn

SAAREMAA VK

best scorer(points / sets)

#12

CurtisStockton 6.2(31/5)

#13

MatejŠmidl 5.67(51/9)

#3

ValentinKordas 5.25(21/4)

#14

MihkelNuut 5(25/5)

#12

Daniel Maciel 4.4(22/5)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#4

StenPerillus 1(2/2)

#11

SiimTammearu 0.75(3/4)

#11

SanderSteinberg 0.67(4/6)

#8

TaavetLeppik 0.6(3/5)

#11

JannoÕunpuu 0.5(1/2)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#9

HarriPalmar 1.2(6/5)

#1

Andres Kärner 1(1/1)

#20

Tamur Viidalepp 1(3/3)

#8

Timo Lõhmus 1(3/3)

#7

KevinSoo 0.83(5/6)

best scorer(points)

best server(serve ace)

best bloker(winning blocks)

#7

KevinSoo 5

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#8

TaavetLeppik 87%(13/15)

#1

Rasmus Meius 72%(13/18)

#10

Kristjan Jürima 71%(15/21)

#14

Devin Põlluste 70%(14/20)

#19

KeithPupart 67%(8/12)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#9

Hergo Hansman 100%(4/4)

#3

ValentinKordas 76%(19/25)

#16

MarkkusKoddala 63%(5/8)

#12

Daniel Maciel 63%(20/32)

#3

German Tepner 58%(7/12)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Lõhmus T..
(SELVER Tallinn)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Gvozdev A.
(PÄRNU VK)
SPIKER 1  
Tamme R.
(SAAREMAA VK)

SPIKER 2  
Viidalepp T..
(TalTech)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Palmar H.
(SAAREMAA VK)
SETTER 1  
J.R.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
LIBERO 1  
Meius R..
(TalTech)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Lepp C.K..
    (TalTech)
  • SETTER 2  
    Caics A.
    (SAAREMAA VK)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Rannar R..
    (SELVER Tallinn)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Soo K.
    (BIGBANK Tartu)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Šmidl M.
    (SELVER Tallinn)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Jimenez J..
    (SAAREMAA VK)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Pupart K.
    (SAAREMAA VK)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Lõhmus T..
(SELVER Tallinn)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Gvozdev A.
(PÄRNU VK)
SPIKER 1  
Tamme R.
(SAAREMAA VK)

SPIKER 2  
Viidalepp T..
(TalTech)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Palmar H.
(SAAREMAA VK)
SETTER 1  
J.R.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
LIBERO 1  
Meius R..
(TalTech)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Lepp C.K..
    (TalTech)
  • SETTER 2  
    Caics A.
    (SAAREMAA VK)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Rannar R..
    (SELVER Tallinn)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Soo K.
    (BIGBANK Tartu)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Šmidl M.
    (SELVER Tallinn)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Jimenez J..
    (SAAREMAA VK)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Pupart K.
    (SAAREMAA VK)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Lõhmus T..
(SELVER Tallinn)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Gvozdev A.
(PÄRNU VK)
SPIKER 1  
Tamme R.
(SAAREMAA VK)

SPIKER 2  
Viidalepp T..
(TalTech)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Palmar H.
(SAAREMAA VK)
SETTER 1  
J.R.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
LIBERO 1  
Meius R..
(TalTech)
LIBERO 2  
Lepp C.K..
(TalTech)
SETTER 2  
Caics A.
(SAAREMAA VK)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Rannar R..
(SELVER Tallinn)
SPIKER 3  
Jimenez J..
(SAAREMAA VK)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Soo K.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
SPIKER 4  
Pupart K.
(SAAREMAA VK)
OPPOSITE 2  
Šmidl M.
(SELVER Tallinn)