Aadu Luukase karikas 2020


  • 28/11/2020 - 17:00

    SAAREMAA VK

    SELVER Tallinn

    3 - 0

    25/23  25/18  25/21

  • 02/12/2020 - 19:00

    SELVER Tallinn

    SAAREMAA VK

  • 05/12/2020 - 19:00

    TalTech

    BIGBANK Tartu

  • 06/12/2020 - 18:00

    BIGBANK Tartu

    TalTech

    
28/11/2020 - 17:00

SAAREMAA VK

SELVER Tallinn

3 - 0

25/23  25/18  25/21

02/12/2020 - 19:00

SELVER Tallinn

SAAREMAA VK

05/12/2020 - 19:00

TalTech

BIGBANK Tartu

06/12/2020 - 18:00

BIGBANK Tartu

TalTech

best scorer(points / sets)

#33

ValentinKordas 5(10/2)

#35

MeelisKivisild 4.8(24/5)

#5

Oliver Orav 4.42(53/12)

#4

MärtTammearu 4.4(22/5)

#11

AndrusRaadik 4.27(47/11)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#9

Markus Maila 1(2/2)

#35

MeelisKivisild 1(5/5)

#5

KertToobal 0.67(2/3)

#8

ReimoKuri 0.67(2/3)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#13

RagnarKalde 1.33(8/6)

#14

StenPerillus 1(2/2)

#20

Tamur Viidalepp 1(2/2)

#18

Johann Olaf Lääne 1(3/3)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#16

Tanel Uusküla 88%(15/17)

#17

Mikk Kesküla 72%(23/32)

#20

Tamur Viidalepp 67%(4/6)

#9

Rauno Haidla 65%(17/26)

#19

Robin Valting 64%(9/14)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#27

GrigoriSorgin 80%(4/5)

#4

MärtTammearu 66%(19/29)

#18

SiimPõlluäär 63%(5/8)

#3

Mihkel Tanila 58%(15/26)

#6

Markus Uuskari 56%(15/27)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Pulk H.
(SAAREMAA VK)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Soo K.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
SPIKER 1  
Tammearu M.
(BIGBANK Tartu)

SPIKER 2  
Hansman H..
(BIGBANK Tartu)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Kalde R.
(SAAREMAA VK)
SETTER 1  
Penu R..
(LotusTimber/Neemeco SK)
LIBERO 1  
Uusküla T..
(Tallinna Ülikool)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Maar S.
    (PÄRNU VK)
  • SETTER 2  
    Tusch A.
    (SAAREMAA VK)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Päid S.
    (BIGBANK Tartu)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Kuri R.
    (Tallinna Ülikool)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Steinberg S.
    (Tallinna Ülikool)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Orav O..
    (SELVER Tallinn)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Viidalepp T..
    (TalTech)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Pulk H.
(SAAREMAA VK)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Soo K.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
SPIKER 1  
Tammearu M.
(BIGBANK Tartu)

SPIKER 2  
Hansman H..
(BIGBANK Tartu)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Kalde R.
(SAAREMAA VK)
SETTER 1  
Penu R..
(LotusTimber/Neemeco SK)
LIBERO 1  
Uusküla T..
(Tallinna Ülikool)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Maar S.
    (PÄRNU VK)
  • SETTER 2  
    Tusch A.
    (SAAREMAA VK)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Päid S.
    (BIGBANK Tartu)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Kuri R.
    (Tallinna Ülikool)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Steinberg S.
    (Tallinna Ülikool)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Orav O..
    (SELVER Tallinn)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Viidalepp T..
    (TalTech)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Pulk H.
(SAAREMAA VK)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Soo K.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
SPIKER 1  
Tammearu M.
(BIGBANK Tartu)

SPIKER 2  
Hansman H..
(BIGBANK Tartu)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Kalde R.
(SAAREMAA VK)
SETTER 1  
Penu R..
(LotusTimber/Neemeco SK)
LIBERO 1  
Uusküla T..
(Tallinna Ülikool)
LIBERO 2  
Maar S.
(PÄRNU VK)
SETTER 2  
Tusch A.
(SAAREMAA VK)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Päid S.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
SPIKER 3  
Orav O..
(SELVER Tallinn)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Kuri R.
(Tallinna Ülikool)
SPIKER 4  
Viidalepp T..
(TalTech)
OPPOSITE 2  
Steinberg S.
(Tallinna Ülikool)