Eesti Naiste Karikavõistlused 2019

Eesti Karikavõistlused 2019

select
Eesti Karikavõistlused EKV Play-off Matches

Veerandfinaal

10.10.2019

Tartu Ülikooli SH

10.10.2019

10.10.2019

TÜ/Bigbank

-


10.10.2019

-

TÜ/Bigbank

22/10/2019 - 17:00

Audentese SH

22/10/2019 - 17:00

22/10/2019 - 17:00

Audentese SG /Noortekoondis

3 - 0

VK Kramp

Pikkpõld Meelis
Predbannikov Nikolai

22/10/2019 - 17:00

3 - 0

Audentese SG /Noortekoondis

VK Kramp

31/10/2019 - 17:30

Sõle Spordikeskus

31/10/2019 - 17:30

31/10/2019 - 17:30

Tallinna Ülikool

0 - 3

TalTech/Tradehouse


31/10/2019 - 17:30

0 - 3

Tallinna Ülikool

TalTech/Tradehouse

01/11/2019 - 18:30

TalTech SH

01/11/2019 - 18:30

01/11/2019 - 18:30

TalTech/Tradehouse

3 - 0

Tallinna Ülikool


01/11/2019 - 18:30

3 - 0

TalTech/Tradehouse

Tallinna Ülikool

02/11/2019 - 16:30

Tallinna 32. KK

02/11/2019 - 16:30

02/11/2019 - 16:30

Gerardo`s Toys/Neemeco

3 - 2

Famila/Võru VK


02/11/2019 - 16:30

3 - 2

Gerardo`s Toys/Neemeco

Famila/Võru VK

06/11/2019 - 19:30

Heleni Kool

06/11/2019 - 19:30

06/11/2019 - 19:30

VK Kramp

0 - 3

Audentese SG /Noortekoondis


Varblane Erko

06/11/2019 - 19:30

0 - 3

VK Kramp

Audentese SG /Noortekoondis

14/11/2019 - 20:00

Võru SK

14/11/2019 - 20:00

14/11/2019 - 20:00

Famila/Võru VK

0 - 3

Gerardo`s Toys/Neemeco


14/11/2019 - 20:00

0 - 3

Famila/Võru VK

Gerardo`s Toys/Neemeco



Poolfinaal

30/11/2019 - 12:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

30/11/2019 - 12:00

30/11/2019 - 12:00

TÜ/Bigbank

3 - 0

Audentese SG /Noortekoondis

Kuhlberg Karl
Murulo Toomas

30/11/2019 - 12:00

3 - 0

TÜ/Bigbank

Audentese SG /Noortekoondis

01/12/2019 - 12:00

Audentese SH

01/12/2019 - 12:00

01/12/2019 - 12:00

Audentese SG /Noortekoondis

0 - 3

TÜ/Bigbank

Suhhova Irina
Loho Tuuli

01/12/2019 - 12:00

0 - 3

Audentese SG /Noortekoondis

TÜ/Bigbank

12/12/2019 - 19:00

Tallinna 32. KK

12/12/2019 - 19:00

12/12/2019 - 19:00

Gerardo`s Toys/Neemeco

0 - 3

TalTech/Tradehouse

Rohtjärv Janis
Murulo Rauno

12/12/2019 - 19:00

0 - 3

Gerardo`s Toys/Neemeco

TalTech/Tradehouse

17/12/2019 - 19:30

TalTech SH

17/12/2019 - 19:30

17/12/2019 - 19:30

TalTech/Tradehouse

3 - 0

Gerardo`s Toys/Neemeco

Rohtjärv Janis
Murulo Rauno

17/12/2019 - 19:30

3 - 0

TalTech/Tradehouse

Gerardo`s Toys/Neemeco



Finaal

29/12/2019 - 14:00

Saku Suurhall

29/12/2019 - 14:00

29/12/2019 - 14:00

TÜ/Bigbank

1 - 3

TalTech/Tradehouse

Käpa Imre
Unt Jaanika

29/12/2019 - 14:00

1 - 3

TÜ/Bigbank

TalTech/Tradehouse