Naiste Esiliiga


  • 22/02/2024 - 18:00

    Rae Spordikool

    Peetri VK

    3 - 0

    25/15  25/17  26/24

  • 25/02/2024 - 13:00

    Olerex Tartu

    Neemeco

  • 27/02/2024 - 19:00

    Peetri VK

    Rae Spordikool

    
22/02/2024 - 18:00

Rae Spordikool

Peetri VK

3 - 0

25/15  25/17  26/24

25/02/2024 - 13:00

Olerex Tartu

Neemeco

27/02/2024 - 19:00

Peetri VK

Rae Spordikool

best scorer(points / sets)

#27

Marta-MiaPloomipuu 7(28/4)

#13

TriinKaas 4.56(73/16)

#0

KertuStamm 4.5(9/2)

#0

RebeccaPent 4.33(13/3)

#0

KailiLaanemets 4.06(69/17)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#27

Marta-MiaPloomipuu 1.25(5/4)

#0

KertuStamm 1(2/2)

#5

SiretRits 0.81(13/16)

best blocker(winning blocks / sets)

#3

KirstinRebane 0.75(3/4)

#0

MargotSaharov 0.7(14/20)

#0

RebeccaPent 0.67(2/3)

#0

KertuStamm 0.5(1/2)

#18

LiisaLaugesaar 0.5(2/4)

best blocker(winning blocks)

#13

TriinKaas 5

#5

SiretRits 4

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#5

KristiKivimaa 75%(9/12)

#9

Helerin Hansman 67%(20/30)

#27

Marta-MiaPloomipuu 65%(11/17)

#14

ReetAlas 64%(7/11)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#27

Marta-MiaPloomipuu 57%(21/37)

#17

TriinVeideman 57%(39/69)

#0

MariePohlak 51%(18/35)

#0

KertuStamm 50%(6/12)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Ostrov S.
(Neemeco)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Trei M.
(Neemeco)
SPIKER 1  
Ploomipuu M.
(Olerex Tartu)

SPIKER 2  
Böckler K.
(Neemeco)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Rebane K.
(Dorpat/Tartu vald/ TKSK)
SETTER 1  
Issak P.
(Olerex Tartu)
LIBERO 1  
Sikk S.M..
(Dorpat/Tartu vald/ TKSK)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Raamat J.
    (Peetri VK)
  • SETTER 2  
    Rits S.
    (Peetri)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Tobre L.
    (Olerex Tartu)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Õunpuu H.L.
    (Peetri VK)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Pihlak L.
    (Olerex Tartu)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Veideman T.
    (Peetri VK)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Loper A.
    (Peetri VK)

Standing

PT

Standing

PT

Põhiturniir Põhiturniir Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Dorpat/Tartu vald/ TKSK

22

10

7

3

25

14

901

783

2

5

0

1

2

0

1.79

1.151

-

Saaremaa

21

10

7

3

23

15

838

797

2

4

1

1

0

2

1.53

1.051

-

Neemeco

20

10

8

2

25

17

928

864

1

3

4

0

1

1

1.47

1.074

-

Peetri VK

14

10

4

6

19

20

869

803

2

2

0

2

3

1

0.95

1.082

-

Rae Spordikool

9

10

3

7

16

24

804

906

1

1

1

1

5

1

0.67

0.887

-

Olerex Tartu

4

10

1

9

10

28

711

898

0

1

0

1

5

3

0.36

0.792

-




Põhiturniir Põhiturniir Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Põhiturniir

Guest Team

Dorpat/

Neemeco

Kastre

Peetri

Rae Spo

Saaremaa

Home Team

Dorpat/Tartu vald/ TKSK (Dorpat/)

2 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

Neemeco (Neemeco)

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 2

Olerex Tartu (Kastre )

1 - 3

2 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

0 - 3

Peetri VK (Peetri )

3 - 1

1 - 3

3 - 1

2 - 3

2 - 3

Rae Spordikool (Rae Spo)

1 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 1

0 - 3

3 - 0

Saaremaa (Saaremaa)

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 1

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Ostrov S.
(Neemeco)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Trei M.
(Neemeco)
SPIKER 1  
Ploomipuu M.
(Olerex Tartu)

SPIKER 2  
Böckler K.
(Neemeco)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Rebane K.
(Dorpat/Tartu vald/ TKSK)
SETTER 1  
Issak P.
(Olerex Tartu)
LIBERO 1  
Sikk S.M..
(Dorpat/Tartu vald/ TKSK)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Raamat J.
    (Peetri VK)
  • SETTER 2  
    Rits S.
    (Peetri)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Tobre L.
    (Olerex Tartu)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Õunpuu H.L.
    (Peetri VK)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Pihlak L.
    (Olerex Tartu)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Veideman T.
    (Peetri VK)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Loper A.
    (Peetri VK)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Ostrov S.
(Neemeco)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Trei M.
(Neemeco)
SPIKER 1  
Ploomipuu M.
(Olerex Tartu)

SPIKER 2  
Böckler K.
(Neemeco)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Rebane K.
(Dorpat/Tartu vald/ TKSK)
SETTER 1  
Issak P.
(Olerex Tartu)
LIBERO 1  
Sikk S.M..
(Dorpat/Tartu vald/ TKSK)
LIBERO 2  
Raamat J.
(Peetri VK)
SETTER 2  
Rits S.
(Peetri)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Tobre L.
(Olerex Tartu)
SPIKER 3  
Veideman T.
(Peetri VK)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Õunpuu H.L.
(Peetri VK)
SPIKER 4  
Loper A.
(Peetri VK)
OPPOSITE 2  
Pihlak L.
(Olerex Tartu)