Eesti Naiste Karikavõistlused 2021

Eesti Karikavõistlused 2021

select
Eesti Karikavõistlused EKV Play-off Matches

Eelring

01/10/2021 - 19:30

Tallinna Ülikooli SH

01/10/2021 - 19:30

01/10/2021 - 19:30

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas

2 - 3

TÜ/Bigbank


01/10/2021 - 19:30

2 - 3

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas

TÜ/Bigbank

07/10/2021 - 20:00

Sparta SH

07/10/2021 - 20:00

07/10/2021 - 20:00

Sparta

2 - 3

Gerardo`s Toys/Neemeco


07/10/2021 - 20:00

2 - 3

Sparta

Gerardo`s Toys/Neemeco

12/10/2021 - 19:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

12/10/2021 - 19:00

12/10/2021 - 19:00

TÜ/Bigbank

3 - 0

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas

Vanaveski Kristjan
Unt Jaanika

12/10/2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

TÜ/Bigbank

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas

14/10/2021 - 19:15

Tallinna 32. KK

14/10/2021 - 19:15

14/10/2021 - 19:15

Gerardo`s Toys/Neemeco

3 - 0

Sparta

Pikkpõld Meelis
Predbannikov Nikolai

14/10/2021 - 19:15

3 - 0

Gerardo`s Toys/Neemeco

Sparta



Veerandfinaal

03/11/2021 - 19:30

Viljandi SK

03/11/2021 - 19:30

03/11/2021 - 19:30

Viljandi Metall

2 - 3

Rae Spordikool/VIASTON

Kärner Kert
Arak Tarmo

03/11/2021 - 19:30

2 - 3

Viljandi Metall

Rae Spordikool/VIASTON

06/11/2021 - 13:00

Võru SK

06/11/2021 - 13:00

06/11/2021 - 13:00

Barrus/Võru VK

3 - 0

TBD-Biodiscovery Tartu


06/11/2021 - 13:00

3 - 0

Barrus/Võru VK

TBD-Biodiscovery Tartu

11/11/2021 - 19:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

11/11/2021 - 19:00

11/11/2021 - 19:00

TBD-Biodiscovery Tartu

1 - 3

Barrus/Võru VK


11/11/2021 - 19:00

1 - 3

TBD-Biodiscovery Tartu

Barrus/Võru VK

11/11/2021 - 19:30

Jüri Spordihoone

11/11/2021 - 19:30

11/11/2021 - 19:30

Rae Spordikool/VIASTON

3 - 0

Viljandi Metall


11/11/2021 - 19:30

3 - 0

Rae Spordikool/VIASTON

Viljandi Metall

11/11/2021 - 19:30

Tallinna 32. KK

11/11/2021 - 19:30

11/11/2021 - 19:30

Gerardo`s Toys/Neemeco

2 - 3

Audentese SG /Noortekoondis

Aros Romi
Loho Tuuli

11/11/2021 - 19:30

2 - 3

Gerardo`s Toys/Neemeco

Audentese SG /Noortekoondis

12/11/2021 - 20:00

TalTech SH

12/11/2021 - 20:00

12/11/2021 - 20:00

TalTech/Tradehouse

0 - 3

TÜ/Bigbank


12/11/2021 - 20:00

0 - 3

TalTech/Tradehouse

TÜ/Bigbank

13/11/2021 - 13:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

13/11/2021 - 13:00

13/11/2021 - 13:00

TÜ/Bigbank

3 - 0

TalTech/Tradehouse


13/11/2021 - 13:00

3 - 0

TÜ/Bigbank

TalTech/Tradehouse

14/11/2021 - 13:00

Audentese SH

14/11/2021 - 13:00

14/11/2021 - 13:00

Audentese SG /Noortekoondis

3 - 0

Gerardo`s Toys/Neemeco


14/11/2021 - 13:00

3 - 0

Audentese SG /Noortekoondis

Gerardo`s Toys/Neemeco



Poolfinaal

01/12/2021 - 19:00

Võru SK

01/12/2021 - 19:00

01/12/2021 - 19:00

Barrus/Võru VK

0 - 3

TÜ/Bigbank


01/12/2021 - 19:00

0 - 3

Barrus/Võru VK

TÜ/Bigbank

03/12/2021 - 19:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

03/12/2021 - 19:00

03/12/2021 - 19:00

TÜ/Bigbank

3 - 0

Barrus/Võru VK


03/12/2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

TÜ/Bigbank

Barrus/Võru VK

09/12/2021 - 19:00

Jüri Spordihoone

09/12/2021 - 19:00

09/12/2021 - 19:00

Rae Spordikool/VIASTON

2 - 3

Audentese SG /Noortekoondis


09/12/2021 - 19:00

2 - 3

Rae Spordikool/VIASTON

Audentese SG /Noortekoondis

15/12/2021 - 19:00

Audentese SH

15/12/2021 - 19:00

15/12/2021 - 19:00

Audentese SG /Noortekoondis

3 - 2

Rae Spordikool/VIASTON


15/12/2021 - 19:00

3 - 2

Audentese SG /Noortekoondis

Rae Spordikool/VIASTON



Finaal

16/01/2022 - 14:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

16/01/2022 - 14:00

16/01/2022 - 14:00

Audentese SG /Noortekoondis

0 - 3

TÜ/Bigbank


16/01/2022 - 14:00

0 - 3

Audentese SG /Noortekoondis

TÜ/Bigbank