Aadu Luukase karikas 2021


best scorer(points / sets)

#1

Markus Uuskari 5.92(71/12)

#13

MatejŠmidl 4.85(63/13)

#1

Richard Orutar 4.33(13/3)

#6

Jörgen Vanamõisa 4.33(13/3)

#1

KarlMaidle 4.29(30/7)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#16

Villu Vahter 1(3/3)

#3

TaavetLeppik 1(10/10)

#12

Albert Hurt 0.89(8/9)

#10

KarlisKlaar 0.83(5/6)

#5

Oliver Orav 0.75(12/16)

best blocker(winning blocks / sets)

#6

Jörgen Vanamõisa 1.67(5/3)

#8

Andres Savik 1(1/1)

#21

Karlo RemyKallend 1(3/3)

#9

MarxAru 0.94(16/17)

#8

Timo Lõhmus 0.88(14/16)

best scorer(points)

#13

MatejŠmidl 63

#5

Oliver Orav 58

#11

KevinSaar 56

best server(serve ace)

#12

Albert Hurt 8

best blocker(winning blocks)

#9

MarxAru 16

#4

TomsSvans 6

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#9

KaarelTammaru 100%(4/4)

#8

MaksimLosnikov 92%(12/13)

#3

TaavetLeppik 71%(22/31)

#5

RistoLaan 70%(7/10)

#2

SilverMaar 64%(27/42)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#6

Jörgen Vanamõisa 67%(8/12)

#1

Richard Orutar 61%(11/18)

#6

MarttiJuhkami 60%(38/63)

#4

TomsSvans 59%(24/41)

#13

MatejŠmidl 56%(56/100)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Lõhmus T..
(SELVER Tallinn)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Aru M.
(SELVER Tallinn)
SPIKER 1  
Uuskari M..
(PÄRNU VK)

SPIKER 2  
Hurt A..
(BIGBANK Tartu)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Vanamõisa J..
(E-Service/Neemeco SK)
SETTER 1  
Pärna S.
(SELVER Tallinn)
LIBERO 1  
Losnikov M.
(E-Service/Neemeco SK)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Maar S.
    (PÄRNU VK)
  • SETTER 2  
    Voogel R.
    (PÄRNU VK)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Soo K.
    (BIGBANK Tartu)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Svans T.
    (PÄRNU VK)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Kordas V.
    (BIGBANK Tartu)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Orutar R..
    (E-Service/Neemeco SK)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Orav O..
    (SELVER Tallinn)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Lõhmus T..
(SELVER Tallinn)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Aru M.
(SELVER Tallinn)
SPIKER 1  
Uuskari M..
(PÄRNU VK)

SPIKER 2  
Hurt A..
(BIGBANK Tartu)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Vanamõisa J..
(E-Service/Neemeco SK)
SETTER 1  
Pärna S.
(SELVER Tallinn)
LIBERO 1  
Losnikov M.
(E-Service/Neemeco SK)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Maar S.
    (PÄRNU VK)
  • SETTER 2  
    Voogel R.
    (PÄRNU VK)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Soo K.
    (BIGBANK Tartu)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Svans T.
    (PÄRNU VK)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Kordas V.
    (BIGBANK Tartu)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Orutar R..
    (E-Service/Neemeco SK)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Orav O..
    (SELVER Tallinn)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Lõhmus T..
(SELVER Tallinn)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Aru M.
(SELVER Tallinn)
SPIKER 1  
Uuskari M..
(PÄRNU VK)

SPIKER 2  
Hurt A..
(BIGBANK Tartu)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Vanamõisa J..
(E-Service/Neemeco SK)
SETTER 1  
Pärna S.
(SELVER Tallinn)
LIBERO 1  
Losnikov M.
(E-Service/Neemeco SK)
LIBERO 2  
Maar S.
(PÄRNU VK)
SETTER 2  
Voogel R.
(PÄRNU VK)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Soo K.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
SPIKER 3  
Orutar R..
(E-Service/Neemeco SK)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Svans T.
(PÄRNU VK)
SPIKER 4  
Orav O..
(SELVER Tallinn)
OPPOSITE 2  
Kordas V.
(BIGBANK Tartu)