U-20 Noormehed

Swedbank KV U-20 Noormehed

select
Swedbank KV U-20 Noormehed Swedbank KV U-20 Noormehed Matches

1.Finaal

21/01/2022 - 10:00

TalTech SH

21/01/2022 - 10:00

21/01/2022 - 10:00

Neemeco GerardosToys/Kohila vald U-20

1 - 3

Selver Tallinn SpK U-20


21/01/2022 - 10:00

1 - 3

Neemeco GerardosToys/Kohila vald U-20

Selver Tallinn SpK U-20

21/01/2022 - 10:00

TalTech SH

21/01/2022 - 10:00

21/01/2022 - 10:00

SK Tats Rae U-20

3 - 2

Rakvere SpK U-20


21/01/2022 - 10:00

3 - 2

SK Tats Rae U-20

Rakvere SpK U-20

21/01/2022 - 13:30

TalTech SH

21/01/2022 - 13:30

21/01/2022 - 13:30

Selver Tallinn SpK U-20

3 - 0

Võru SpK U-20


21/01/2022 - 13:30

3 - 0

Selver Tallinn SpK U-20

Võru SpK U-20

21/01/2022 - 13:30

TalTech SH

21/01/2022 - 13:30

21/01/2022 - 13:30

SK Tats Rae U-20

3 - 0

Neemeco GerardosToys/Kohila vald U-20


21/01/2022 - 13:30

3 - 0

SK Tats Rae U-20

Neemeco GerardosToys/Kohila vald U-20

21/01/2022 - 13:30

TalTech SH

21/01/2022 - 13:30

21/01/2022 - 13:30

Rakvere SpK U-20

0 - 3

Olerex Tartu U-20


21/01/2022 - 13:30

0 - 3

Rakvere SpK U-20

Olerex Tartu U-20

21/01/2022 - 17:00

TalTech SH

21/01/2022 - 17:00

21/01/2022 - 17:00

Võru SpK U-20

0 - 3

Olerex Tartu U-20


21/01/2022 - 17:00

0 - 3

Võru SpK U-20

Olerex Tartu U-20

22/01/2022 - 11:45

TalTech SH

22/01/2022 - 11:45

22/01/2022 - 11:45

Võru SpK U-20

0 - 3

SK Tats Rae U-20


22/01/2022 - 11:45

0 - 3

Võru SpK U-20

SK Tats Rae U-20

22/01/2022 - 11:45

TalTech SH

22/01/2022 - 11:45

22/01/2022 - 11:45

Olerex Tartu U-20

1 - 3

Selver Tallinn SpK U-20


22/01/2022 - 11:45

1 - 3

Olerex Tartu U-20

Selver Tallinn SpK U-20

22/01/2022 - 11:45

TalTech SH

22/01/2022 - 11:45

22/01/2022 - 11:45

Neemeco GerardosToys/Kohila vald U-20

3 - 2

Rakvere SpK U-20


22/01/2022 - 11:45

3 - 2

Neemeco GerardosToys/Kohila vald U-20

Rakvere SpK U-20

22/01/2022 - 15:15

TalTech SH

22/01/2022 - 15:15

22/01/2022 - 15:15

Neemeco GerardosToys/Kohila vald U-20

3 - 2

Võru SpK U-20


22/01/2022 - 15:15

3 - 2

Neemeco GerardosToys/Kohila vald U-20

Võru SpK U-20

22/01/2022 - 15:15

TalTech SH

22/01/2022 - 15:15

22/01/2022 - 15:15

Rakvere SpK U-20

0 - 3

Selver Tallinn SpK U-20


22/01/2022 - 15:15

0 - 3

Rakvere SpK U-20

Selver Tallinn SpK U-20

22/01/2022 - 17:00

TalTech SH

22/01/2022 - 17:00

22/01/2022 - 17:00

SK Tats Rae U-20

3 - 0

Olerex Tartu U-20


22/01/2022 - 17:00

3 - 0

SK Tats Rae U-20

Olerex Tartu U-20

23/01/2022 - 10:00

TalTech SH

23/01/2022 - 10:00

23/01/2022 - 10:00

Võru SpK U-20

0 - 3

Rakvere SpK U-20


23/01/2022 - 10:00

0 - 3

Võru SpK U-20

Rakvere SpK U-20

23/01/2022 - 11:45

TalTech SH

23/01/2022 - 11:45

23/01/2022 - 11:45

Olerex Tartu U-20

3 - 1

Neemeco GerardosToys/Kohila vald U-20


23/01/2022 - 11:45

3 - 1

Olerex Tartu U-20

Neemeco GerardosToys/Kohila vald U-20

23/01/2022 - 11:45

TalTech SH

23/01/2022 - 11:45

23/01/2022 - 11:45

Selver Tallinn SpK U-20

2 - 3

SK Tats Rae U-20


23/01/2022 - 11:45

2 - 3

Selver Tallinn SpK U-20

SK Tats Rae U-20