U-20 Noormehed

U-20 EMV

select
U-20 EMV Noormehed U-20 EMV Noormehed Matches

1.Finaal

25/03/2022 - 10:30

Tartu Ülikooli SH

25/03/2022 - 10:30

25/03/2022 - 10:30

Võru SK U-20

1 - 3

Olerex Tartu U-20


25/03/2022 - 10:30

1 - 3

Võru SK U-20

Olerex Tartu U-20

25/03/2022 - 12:15

Tartu Ülikooli SH

25/03/2022 - 12:15

25/03/2022 - 12:15

SK Tats/Rae Spordikool U-20

3 - 0

Rakvere SK U-20


25/03/2022 - 12:15

3 - 0

SK Tats/Rae Spordikool U-20

Rakvere SK U-20

25/03/2022 - 14:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

25/03/2022 - 14:00

25/03/2022 - 14:00

Neemeco Gerardos Toys/Kohila vald U-20

0 - 3

Selver Tallinn SK U-20


25/03/2022 - 14:00

0 - 3

Neemeco Gerardos Toys/Kohila vald U-20

Selver Tallinn SK U-20

25/03/2022 - 15:45

Tartu Ülikooli SH

25/03/2022 - 15:45

25/03/2022 - 15:45

Olerex Tartu U-20

3 - 2

SK Tats/Rae Spordikool U-20


25/03/2022 - 15:45

3 - 2

Olerex Tartu U-20

SK Tats/Rae Spordikool U-20

25/03/2022 - 17:30

Tartu Ülikooli SH

25/03/2022 - 17:30

25/03/2022 - 17:30

Neemeco Gerardos Toys/Kohila vald U-20

1 - 3

Võru SK U-20


25/03/2022 - 17:30

1 - 3

Neemeco Gerardos Toys/Kohila vald U-20

Võru SK U-20

25/03/2022 - 19:15

Tartu Ülikooli SH

25/03/2022 - 19:15

25/03/2022 - 19:15

Selver Tallinn SK U-20

3 - 0

Rakvere SK U-20


25/03/2022 - 19:15

3 - 0

Selver Tallinn SK U-20

Rakvere SK U-20

26/03/2022 - 10:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

26/03/2022 - 10:00

26/03/2022 - 10:00

SK Tats/Rae Spordikool U-20

3 - 0

Neemeco Gerardos Toys/Kohila vald U-20


26/03/2022 - 10:00

3 - 0

SK Tats/Rae Spordikool U-20

Neemeco Gerardos Toys/Kohila vald U-20

26/03/2022 - 11:45

Tartu Ülikooli SH

26/03/2022 - 11:45

26/03/2022 - 11:45

Rakvere SK U-20

0 - 3

Olerex Tartu U-20


26/03/2022 - 11:45

0 - 3

Rakvere SK U-20

Olerex Tartu U-20

26/03/2022 - 13:30

Tartu Ülikooli SH

26/03/2022 - 13:30

26/03/2022 - 13:30

Võru SK U-20

0 - 3

Selver Tallinn SK U-20


26/03/2022 - 13:30

0 - 3

Võru SK U-20

Selver Tallinn SK U-20

26/03/2022 - 15:15

Tartu Ülikooli SH

26/03/2022 - 15:15

26/03/2022 - 15:15

Neemeco Gerardos Toys/Kohila vald U-20

3 - 2

Rakvere SK U-20


26/03/2022 - 15:15

3 - 2

Neemeco Gerardos Toys/Kohila vald U-20

Rakvere SK U-20

26/03/2022 - 17:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

26/03/2022 - 17:00

26/03/2022 - 17:00

Võru SK U-20

0 - 3

SK Tats/Rae Spordikool U-20


26/03/2022 - 17:00

0 - 3

Võru SK U-20

SK Tats/Rae Spordikool U-20

26/03/2022 - 18:45

Tartu Ülikooli SH

26/03/2022 - 18:45

26/03/2022 - 18:45

Selver Tallinn SK U-20

3 - 2

Olerex Tartu U-20


26/03/2022 - 18:45

3 - 2

Selver Tallinn SK U-20

Olerex Tartu U-20

27/03/2022 - 10:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

27/03/2022 - 10:00

27/03/2022 - 10:00

Rakvere SK U-20

1 - 3

Võru SK U-20


27/03/2022 - 10:00

1 - 3

Rakvere SK U-20

Võru SK U-20

27/03/2022 - 11:45

Tartu Ülikooli SH

27/03/2022 - 11:45

27/03/2022 - 11:45

Olerex Tartu U-20

3 - 0

Neemeco Gerardos Toys/Kohila vald U-20


27/03/2022 - 11:45

3 - 0

Olerex Tartu U-20

Neemeco Gerardos Toys/Kohila vald U-20

27/03/2022 - 13:30

Tartu Ülikooli SH

27/03/2022 - 13:30

27/03/2022 - 13:30

SK Tats/Rae Spordikool U-20

3 - 1

Selver Tallinn SK U-20


27/03/2022 - 13:30

3 - 1

SK Tats/Rae Spordikool U-20

Selver Tallinn SK U-20