Eesti Naiste Karikavõistlused 2018

Eesti Karikavõistlused 2018

select
Eesti Karikavõistlused EKV Play-off Matches

1 ring

27/10/2018 - 14:00

Kuressaare SH

27/10/2018 - 14:00

27/10/2018 - 14:00

Saaremaa

3 - 0

VK Kramp


27/10/2018 - 14:00

3 - 0

Saaremaa

VK Kramp

28/10/2018 - 13:45

Heleni Kool

28/10/2018 - 13:45

28/10/2018 - 13:45

VK Kramp

0 - 3

Saaremaa


28/10/2018 - 13:45

0 - 3

VK Kramp

Saaremaa



Veerandfinaal

20/10/2018 - 18:00

Võru Spordikool

20/10/2018 - 18:00

20/10/2018 - 18:00

Famila/Võru VK

0 - 3

TalTech/Tradehouse


20/10/2018 - 18:00

0 - 3

Famila/Võru VK

TalTech/Tradehouse

30/10/2018 - 19:00

TalTech SH

30/10/2018 - 19:00

30/10/2018 - 19:00

TalTech/Tradehouse

3 - 1

Famila/Võru VK


30/10/2018 - 19:00

3 - 1

TalTech/Tradehouse

Famila/Võru VK

04/11/2018 - 16:00

Sõle Spordikeskus

04/11/2018 - 16:00

04/11/2018 - 16:00

Tallinna Ülikool

3 - 1

Audentese SG /Noortekoondis


04/11/2018 - 16:00

3 - 1

Tallinna Ülikool

Audentese SG /Noortekoondis

11/11/2018 - 15:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

11/11/2018 - 15:00

11/11/2018 - 15:00

TÜ/Bigbank

3 - 0

Saaremaa


11/11/2018 - 15:00

3 - 0

TÜ/Bigbank

Saaremaa

12/11/2018 - 18:45

Tallinna 32. KK

12/11/2018 - 18:45

12/11/2018 - 18:45

Gerardo`s Toys/Neemeco

3 - 1

Kohila VK/E-Service


12/11/2018 - 18:45

3 - 1

Gerardo`s Toys/Neemeco

Kohila VK/E-Service

13/11/2018 - 11:30

Audentese SH

13/11/2018 - 11:30

13/11/2018 - 11:30

Audentese SG /Noortekoondis

1 - 3

Tallinna Ülikool

Kaart Kaidur
Pärsik Siim

13/11/2018 - 11:30

1 - 3

Audentese SG /Noortekoondis

Tallinna Ülikool

15/11/2018 - 19:00

Kohila SH

15/11/2018 - 19:00

15/11/2018 - 19:00

Kohila VK/E-Service

2 - 3

Gerardo`s Toys/Neemeco


15/11/2018 - 19:00

2 - 3

Kohila VK/E-Service

Gerardo`s Toys/Neemeco

18/11/2018 - 16:00

Kuressaare SH

18/11/2018 - 16:00

18/11/2018 - 16:00

Saaremaa

2 - 3

TÜ/Bigbank


18/11/2018 - 16:00

2 - 3

Saaremaa

TÜ/Bigbank



Poolfinaal

04/12/2018 - 19:30

Tartu Ülikooli SH

04/12/2018 - 19:30

04/12/2018 - 19:30

TÜ/Bigbank

3 - 0

Gerardo`s Toys/Neemeco

Murulo Rauno
Pilden Ivar

04/12/2018 - 19:30

3 - 0

TÜ/Bigbank

Gerardo`s Toys/Neemeco

05/12/2018 - 17:00

Sõle Spordikeskus

05/12/2018 - 17:00

05/12/2018 - 17:00

Tallinna Ülikool

1 - 3

TalTech/Tradehouse

Kuhlberg Karl
Pärsik Siim

05/12/2018 - 17:00

1 - 3

Tallinna Ülikool

TalTech/Tradehouse

13/12/2018 - 19:00

TalTech SH

13/12/2018 - 19:00

13/12/2018 - 19:00

TalTech/Tradehouse

3 - 0

Tallinna Ülikool

Käpa Imre
Kaart Kaidur

13/12/2018 - 19:00

3 - 0

TalTech/Tradehouse

Tallinna Ülikool

13/12/2018 - 20:30

Tallinna 32. KK

13/12/2018 - 20:30

13/12/2018 - 20:30

Gerardo`s Toys/Neemeco

0 - 3

TÜ/Bigbank

Vitsur Marek
Kuhlberg Karl

13/12/2018 - 20:30

0 - 3

Gerardo`s Toys/Neemeco

TÜ/Bigbank



Finaal

22/12/2018 - 13:00

Kuressaare SH

22/12/2018 - 13:00

22/12/2018 - 13:00

TÜ/Bigbank

-

TalTech/Tradehouse


22/12/2018 - 13:00

-

TÜ/Bigbank

TalTech/Tradehouse