Eesti Meistrivõistlused Meestele


Credit24 EMV Play-Off Credit24 EMV Play-Off Standing

SAAREMAA VK


SELVER Tallinn

 
 

BIGBANK Tartu

Semifinals

Final

 
  

SAAREMAA VK

3

  
 
  

SELVER Tallinn

2

  
  
  

BIGBANK Tartu

3

  
 
  

PÄRNU VK

0

  

Semifinals

Final

 
  

SAAREMAA VK

3

  
 
  

SELVER Tallinn

2

  
  
  

BIGBANK Tartu

3

  
 
  

PÄRNU VK

0

  

best scorer(points / sets)

#7

HindrekPulk 4.8(144/30)

#0

MarkusLopato 4.6(23/5)

#12

Albert Hurt 4.43(133/30)

#33

ValentinKordas 4.33(65/15)

#7

ReneeTeppan 4.31(151/35)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#0

MarkusLopato 0.8(4/5)

#33

ValentinKordas 0.67(10/15)

#7

ReneeTeppan 0.49(17/35)

#4

MärtTammearu 0.43(13/30)

#4

TomsSvans 0.43(12/28)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#0

ArinaSkuratovski 1.2(6/5)

#0

SiimPäid 1(5/5)

#7

Jörgen Vanamõisa 0.73(11/15)

#8

Mihkel Varblane 0.63(22/35)

#14

StenPerillus 0.58(7/12)

best scorer(points)

#7

HindrekPulk 144

#12

Albert Hurt 133

#4

MärtTammearu 124

#19

KeithPupart 121

best server(serve ace)

#4

TomsSvans 12

#12

Albert Hurt 12

best bloker(winning blocks)

#21

Alex Saaremaa 17

#7

KevinSoo 16

#19

MarxAru 14

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#0

MaritLaidroo 73%(24/33)

#1

RaitRikberg 61%(91/150)

#0

RaigoTatrik 60%(9/15)

#3

TaavetLeppik 59%(71/120)

#20

Tamur Viidalepp 59%(52/88)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#0

RaigoTatrik 58%(15/26)

#12

Albert Hurt 56%(117/208)

#7

ReneeTeppan 54%(130/241)

#5

Oliver Orav 51%(90/175)

#0

MaritLaidroo 51%(19/37)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Lopato M.
()
MIDDLE B. 2  
Skuratovski A.
()
SPIKER 1  
Hurt A..
(BIGBANK Tartu)

SPIKER 2  
Tammearu M.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Varblane M..
(SELVER Tallinn)
SETTER 1  
Toobal K.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
LIBERO 1  
Losnikov D..
(SELVER Tallinn)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Rikberg R.
    (BIGBANK Tartu)
  • SETTER 2  
    Vanker R..
    (SELVER Tallinn)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Vanamõisa J..
    (TalTech)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Saaremaa A..
    (BIGBANK Tartu)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Pulk H.
    (SAAREMAA VK)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Pupart K.
    (SAAREMAA VK)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Laidroo M.
    ()

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Lopato M.
()
MIDDLE B. 2  
Skuratovski A.
()
SPIKER 1  
Hurt A..
(BIGBANK Tartu)

SPIKER 2  
Tammearu M.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Varblane M..
(SELVER Tallinn)
SETTER 1  
Toobal K.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
LIBERO 1  
Losnikov D..
(SELVER Tallinn)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Rikberg R.
    (BIGBANK Tartu)
  • SETTER 2  
    Vanker R..
    (SELVER Tallinn)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Vanamõisa J..
    (TalTech)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Saaremaa A..
    (BIGBANK Tartu)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Pulk H.
    (SAAREMAA VK)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Pupart K.
    (SAAREMAA VK)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Laidroo M.
    ()

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Lopato M.
()
MIDDLE B. 2  
Skuratovski A.
()
SPIKER 1  
Hurt A..
(BIGBANK Tartu)

SPIKER 2  
Tammearu M.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Varblane M..
(SELVER Tallinn)
SETTER 1  
Toobal K.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
LIBERO 1  
Losnikov D..
(SELVER Tallinn)
LIBERO 2  
Rikberg R.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
SETTER 2  
Vanker R..
(SELVER Tallinn)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Vanamõisa J..
(TalTech)
SPIKER 3  
Pupart K.
(SAAREMAA VK)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Saaremaa A..
(BIGBANK Tartu)
SPIKER 4  
Laidroo M.
()
OPPOSITE 2  
Pulk H.
(SAAREMAA VK)