Eesti Meistrivõistlused Meestele

Credit24 EMV Play-Off

select
Credit24 EMV Play-Off Credit24 EMV Play-Off Matches

Veerandfinaal

06/03/2019 - 19:00

Audentese SH

06/03/2019 - 19:00

06/03/2019 - 19:00

SELVER Tallinn

3 - 0

RAKVERE VK

Strandson Risto
Käpa Imre

06/03/2019 - 19:00

3 - 0

SELVER Tallinn

RAKVERE VK

07/03/2019 - 19:00

Pärnu SH

07/03/2019 - 19:00

07/03/2019 - 19:00

PÄRNU VK

3 - 0

TalTech

Horn Ats
Merilaine Mehis

07/03/2019 - 19:00

3 - 0

PÄRNU VK

TalTech

08/03/2019 - 18:30

TalTech SH

08/03/2019 - 18:30

08/03/2019 - 18:30

TalTech

1 - 3

PÄRNU VK

Varblane Erko
Strandson Risto

08/03/2019 - 18:30

1 - 3

TalTech

PÄRNU VK

10/03/2019 - 18:00

Rakvere SH

10/03/2019 - 18:00

10/03/2019 - 18:00

RAKVERE VK

3 - 2

SELVER Tallinn

Kõiv Tiit
Varblane Erko

10/03/2019 - 18:00

3 - 2

RAKVERE VK

SELVER Tallinn

11/03/2019 - 19:00

Audentese SH

11/03/2019 - 19:00

11/03/2019 - 19:00

SELVER Tallinn

2 - 3

RAKVERE VK

Käpa Imre
Saks Irina

11/03/2019 - 19:00

2 - 3

SELVER Tallinn

RAKVERE VK



5.-6. koht

20/03/2019 - 18:00

Audentese SH

20/03/2019 - 18:00

20/03/2019 - 18:00

SELVER Tallinn

3 - 1

TalTech

Saks Irina
Strandson Risto

20/03/2019 - 18:00

3 - 1

SELVER Tallinn

TalTech

22/03/2019 - 19:30

TalTech SH

22/03/2019 - 19:30

22/03/2019 - 19:30

TalTech

0 - 3

SELVER Tallinn

Rohtjärv Janis
Suhhova Irina

22/03/2019 - 19:30

0 - 3

TalTech

SELVER Tallinn



Poolfinaal

15/03/2019 - 19:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

15/03/2019 - 19:00

15/03/2019 - 19:00

BIGBANK Tartu

3 - 0

RAKVERE VK


15/03/2019 - 19:00

3 - 0

BIGBANK Tartu

RAKVERE VK

16/03/2019 - 17:00

Pärnu SH

16/03/2019 - 17:00

16/03/2019 - 17:00

PÄRNU VK

3 - 1

SAAREMAA VK


16/03/2019 - 17:00

3 - 1

PÄRNU VK

SAAREMAA VK

20/03/2019 - 19:00

Rakvere SH

20/03/2019 - 19:00

20/03/2019 - 19:00

RAKVERE VK

3 - 2

BIGBANK Tartu

Kõiv Tiit
Käpa Imre

20/03/2019 - 19:00

3 - 2

RAKVERE VK

BIGBANK Tartu

21/03/2019 - 19:00

Kuressaare SH

21/03/2019 - 19:00

21/03/2019 - 19:00

SAAREMAA VK

2 - 3

PÄRNU VK

Strandson Risto
Keel Are

21/03/2019 - 19:00

2 - 3

SAAREMAA VK

PÄRNU VK

23/03/2019 - 17:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

23/03/2019 - 17:00

23/03/2019 - 17:00

BIGBANK Tartu

3 - 1

RAKVERE VK

Murulo Rauno
Vanaveski Kristjan

23/03/2019 - 17:00

3 - 1

BIGBANK Tartu

RAKVERE VK

24/03/2019 - 17:00

Kuressaare SH

24/03/2019 - 17:00

24/03/2019 - 17:00

SAAREMAA VK

1 - 3

PÄRNU VK

Käpa Argo
Murulo Toomas

24/03/2019 - 17:00

1 - 3

SAAREMAA VK

PÄRNU VK

27/03/2019 - 19:00

Rakvere SH

27/03/2019 - 19:00

27/03/2019 - 19:00

RAKVERE VK

0 - 3

BIGBANK Tartu

Suhhova Irina
Kõiv Tiit

27/03/2019 - 19:00

0 - 3

RAKVERE VK

BIGBANK Tartu



3-4.koht

03/04/2019 - 19:00

Rakvere SH

03/04/2019 - 19:00

03/04/2019 - 19:00

RAKVERE VK

1 - 3

SAAREMAA VK


03/04/2019 - 19:00

1 - 3

RAKVERE VK

SAAREMAA VK

05/04/2019 - 20:00

Kuressaare SH

05/04/2019 - 20:00

05/04/2019 - 20:00

SAAREMAA VK

3 - 1

RAKVERE VK


05/04/2019 - 20:00

3 - 1

SAAREMAA VK

RAKVERE VK

07/04/2019 - 19:00

Kuressaare SH

07/04/2019 - 19:00

07/04/2019 - 19:00

SAAREMAA VK

2 - 3

RAKVERE VK


07/04/2019 - 19:00

2 - 3

SAAREMAA VK

RAKVERE VK

11/04/2019 - 19:00

Rakvere SH

11/04/2019 - 19:00

11/04/2019 - 19:00

RAKVERE VK

1 - 3

SAAREMAA VK


11/04/2019 - 19:00

1 - 3

RAKVERE VK

SAAREMAA VK



Finaal

10/04/2019 - 19:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

10/04/2019 - 19:00

10/04/2019 - 19:00

BIGBANK Tartu

1 - 3

PÄRNU VK


10/04/2019 - 19:00

1 - 3

BIGBANK Tartu

PÄRNU VK

13/04/2019 - 18:00

Pärnu SH

13/04/2019 - 18:00

13/04/2019 - 18:00

PÄRNU VK

3 - 1

BIGBANK Tartu


13/04/2019 - 18:00

3 - 1

PÄRNU VK

BIGBANK Tartu

18/04/2019 - 19:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

18/04/2019 - 19:00

18/04/2019 - 19:00

BIGBANK Tartu

2 - 3

PÄRNU VK


18/04/2019 - 19:00

2 - 3

BIGBANK Tartu

PÄRNU VK

21/04/2019 - 17:00

Pärnu SH

21/04/2019 - 17:00

21/04/2019 - 17:00

PÄRNU VK

3 - 2

BIGBANK Tartu


21/04/2019 - 17:00

3 - 2

PÄRNU VK

BIGBANK Tartu